Utstilling 2011

For Voksne,

Mestvinnerlisten Hanner

Mestvinnerlisten Tisper

Valper 2011og

Veteraner 2011

Valpeshow : Lyse brun og vanlig utstillinger samt NKK : Hvit

 

Desember

 30.12

Letohallen

Marja Talvitie

       22

 30.12 

Letohallen

 

       8

 

November

 26.11

NKK Lillestrøm

Torbjørn Skar, Sverige

       59

 13.11

*Orkanger

Frank Christiansen, Norge

       13

 13.11 

*Kongsberg

Kenneth Edh, Sverige

       6

 12.11

*Fitjar/Stord

Irina Poletaeva, Finland

       8

 

Oktober

 30.10

*Letohallen

Zlatko Kraliic,

       11

 30.10 

Letohallen

 

       0

 29.10

*Letohallen

Benat-Åke Bogren,Sverige

       8

 29.10 

Letohallen

 

       0

 23.10

*Letohallen

Birati  Selov

       8

 23.10 

Letohallen

Theo Leenen

       3?

 22.10

*Letohallen

Seamus Oates

       9

 22.10 

Letohallen

 

       3?

 09.10

*NKK Hamar

 Kari Haave, Norge

       58

 02.10

*Letohallen

 Rita Reyniers

       5

 02.10 

Letohallen

 C

       0

 01.10

*Letohallen

 Oliveira Rui, Portugal 

       8

 01.10 

Letohallen

 C

       0

September

 25.09 

 Bergen

Michael Forte

      12

 25.09 

 Bergen

Arne Foss, Norge

      3

 24.09 

 Bergen

Arne Foss, Norge

      14

 24.09 

 Bergen

Arne Foss, Norge

      3

 18.09 

 Sortland

Nina Karlsdotter

      5

 18.09 

 Sortland

Wenche Eikeseth, Norge

      2

 18.09 

 *Moss

Michael Leonard

      9

 18.09 

 Moss

Tino Pehar

      2

 17.09 

 Sortland

Andreas Polgar

      4

 17.09 

 Sortland

Antonio Di Lorenzo.

      5

 17.09 

 *Moss

Daniela Risdan

      10

 17.09 

 Moss

Francesco Cochetti, Italia

      1

 11.09

*NKK Rogaland

Carlos Saevich,  England

       21

 04.09

*Hundopr

Tarmo Viirtelå, Finland 

       10

 04.09

Hundopr

Tarmo Viirtelå, Finland 

        4

 04.09

Drammen

Carlos Salas Melero,

        8

 04.09

Drammen

Carlos Salas Melero,

        ?

 04.09

*Lofoten

Karl Erik Johansson, Sverige

        5

 04.09

Lofoten

Britta Roos-Børjeson, Sverige 

        2

 03.09

Ørsta

 

        2?

 03.09

Steinkjer

Svein Helgesen, Norge

        5

 03.09

Steinkjer

Svein Helgesen, Norge

        1

 03.09

*Lofoten

Britta Roos-Børjeson, Sverige 

        5

 03.09

Lofoten

Karl Erik Johansson, Sverige

        2

 03.09

*Drammen

Antonio Di Lorenzo, Italia 

        6

 03.09

Drammen

Paolo Dondina,

        1

 02.09

Drammen

Frode Jevne, Norge

        1

August

 27.08

*NKK Tromsø

 Andreas Schemel , Østerike

        22

 28.08

Hønefoss

Anne-Catrine Unelsrød

        1

 27.08

*Tromsø

Michael Leonard 

        10

 27.08

*Tromsø

Birthe Scheel, Danmark 

        8

 20.08

*NKK Bjerke

Christian Geelmuyden, Norge

        47

 14.08

*Verdal

Hans Almgren, Sverige 

        4

 14.08 

Verdal

Hans Almgren, Sverige

        2

 14.08

*Mosjøn

Åke Cronander, Sverige 

        6

 13.08

*Verdal

Arne Foss, Norge

        4

 13.08

Verdal

Arne Foss, Norge

        2

 13.08

*Mosjøn

Mona Selback, Norge

        6

 07.08

*Nesbyen

Fernardo Madeira Rodriques.

        21

 07.08

*Lofoten

Gunilla Skallman Sverige,

        10

 07.08

Lofoten

Gunilla Skallman Sverige

        3

 06.08

*Lofoten

Rose Envall Larsson, Sverige

        10

 06.08

Lofoten

Per Iversen, Norge

        3

 06.08

*Nesbyen

Vilmos Kardos

        22

 05.08

*Lofoten

Hassi Assenmacher

        8

 05.08

Lofoten

Hassi Assenmacher

        3

 05.08

Nesbyen

Jelena Kruus

        1

 

Juli

 30.07

*Råde

Rudi Hubenthal

        6

 30.07 

 

 

        0

 30.07

*Karmøy

Dr.Levente Miklos

        10

 30.07

 

 

        0

 30.07

*Råde

Rudi Hubenthal

        6

 30.07 

 

 

        0

 24.07

*Hamresand

Monica Blaha

        16

 24.07

 

 

        0

 23.07

*Hamresand

Natasa Blanusa

       16

 23.07

 

 

       0

 22.07

*Hamresand

Dusan Paunowic,

       12

 17.07

*Vålerbanen

 Svein Helgesen

        11

 17.07 

Vålerbanen

 

        0

 16.07

*Vålerbanen

Åke Cronander, Sverige

        10

 16.07

Vålerbanen

 

        0

 03.07

*Trondheim

Glenys Dolphin, England

       34

 03.07

Trondheim

Glenys Dolphin, England

       4

 02.07

*NKK Trondheim

Normann Deschuymere, Belgia

       48

 

Juni

 26.06

*Bodø

Cindy Petterseon

        2

 26.06 

Bodø

 

        0

 25.06

*Bodø

Tino Pehar

        3

 25.06 

Bodø

 

        0

 19.06

*Hadeland

Ferdi Dickmann

        21

 19.06 

Hadeland

 

        0

 19.06

*Oppdal

 Jean-Francois Van Aken,

        12

 19.06 

Oppdal

 

        3

 18.06

*Hadeland

Tino Pehar

        19

 18.06 

Hadeland

 

        0

 18.06

*Kirkenes

 Kari Granaas Hansen, Norge

        2

 18.06

*Oppdal

 Biasiolo Giuliano, Italia

        12

 18.06 

Oppdal

 

        2

 11.06

*Røros

Mona Selback, Norge

        7

 09.06 

Trondheim

Per Nymark, Norge

        3

 04.06 

*NKK Drammen

Frank Christiansen, Norge

       40

Mai

 29.05 

*Tromsø

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari

     10

 29.05 

Tromsø

Tanya Ahlman Stockmari

     2

 29.05 

*Tromsø

Rony Doedijns

     8

 29.05 

Tromsø

Tiina Illukka

     2

 29.05 

Toten

Torunn Sørbye, Norge

      3

 29.05 

*Mo I Rana

 

     2

 29.05 

*Støren

Susan Jackman, England

     12

 29.05 

Støren

Susan Jackman, England

      1

 28.05 

*Støren

Dusan Paunowic

     17

 28.05 

Støren

Dusan Paunowic

      3

 28.05 

*Tromsø

Lillian De Ridder,

     8

 28.05 

Tromsø

Lillian De Ridder,

     2

 28.05 

*Mo I Rana

Mona Selback, Norge

     2

 22.05 

*Moss

Stephen Loyd

     23

 22.05 

Moss

Stephen Loyd,

      3

 22.05 

*Hammerfest

Petru Muntean, Romania

      7

 22.05 

Hammerfest

Petru Muntean, Romania

      1

 22.05 

*Ålesund

Frank Christiansen, Norge

     1

 21.05 

*Hammerfest

Lena Stålhandske, Sverige

      7

 21.05 

Hammerfest

Lena Stålhandske, Sverige

      1

 21.05 

*Rasespesialen Moss

Linda Mills.

      38

 21.05 

Rasespesialen Moss

Linda Mills

      4

 21.05 

*Hammerfest

Lena Stålhandske, Sverige

      7

 21.05 

Hammerfest

Lena Stålhandske, Sverige

      1

 14.05 

Steinkjer

Kristin Hoff, Norge 

      1

 14.05 

Fredrikstad

Mette Tuften, Norge 

      2

 08.04 

*NKK Kristiansand

Jane Lilley, England 

       17

 07.05 

Flisa

Mette Tuften, Norge 

      5

 01.05 

*Letohallen

 Christian Geelmuyden

       20

 01.05 

*Letohallen

 Christian Geelmuyden

       5

 01.05 

*Orre

 Dagmar Klein, Romania

       3

 01.05 

*Sundalsøra

Torbjørn Skaar, Sverige

       8

 

April

 30.04 

*Leto

Kraljic Zlatko

       19

 30.04 

*Førde

Jurate Butkiene

       13

 30.04 

*Orre

Hanne Leine Hansen, Danmark

       1

 30.04 

*Sundalsøra

Lisbeth Cambell,Norge

       8

 17.04 

*Stavanger

Dianne Degryze, Belgia

       7

 16.04 

*Stavanger

Frode Jevne, Norge

       8

 09.04 

*NKK Bergen

Rune Lystgård, Norge

       23

Mars

 20.03 

*NKK Harstad

Ewa Nielsen, Sverige

     21

 13.03 

Mjøndalen

Anne- Catrine Unelsrød, Norge.

      2

 12.03 

Mjøndalen

Aud Fossum, Norge.

      2

 06.03 

Drammen

Eli Marie Klepp, Norge

      5 

 05.03 

Tønsberg

Anne Marit Traaholt, Norge

      2

 

Februar

 26.02 

*Manger

Theo Leenen,

     16

 19.02 

*NKK Bø i Telemark

Svein Helgesen, Norge 

     22

 13.02 

*Letohallen

Kjersti Nilsson, Sverige

       9

 12.02 

*Ølen

Pieter Burema 

     14

 12.02 

*Letohallen

Kurt Sigurd Willberg, Storbritania

     16 

 12.02 

Letohallen

Marianne Holmli Norge.

       4

 06.02 

*Exsporama

Sonie Pagin

     10

 06.02 

Exsporama

Ingebjørg Tove Stenhagen, Norge

       2

 05.02 

*Exsporama

Fred Dewsbury, Frankrike

     10 

 05.02 

Exsporama

Andre Brun, Norge

       2

Januar

 22.01 

Flateby

Anne Marit Traaholt, Norge

      1 

 22.01 

Ler

Arne Foss, Norge

      2 

 16.01 

Vindstra

Frode Jevne, Norge

      2 

 15.01 

Ler

Vigdis Paulsen, Norge

      1